Kvarkenrastit 2020 18.7.2020 Vaasa IF Femman, VaaSu, Malax IF

Lähtöluettelo

H55 D55 H60 H65 D65 H70 H75 H80 D70 H85 D80 H21A D21A H20 D20 H18 D18 H16 D16 H35 H40 D35 D40 H45 D45 D50 H50 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H55 3,45 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

    1     10:00   20500   51528   Nyholm Thomas                       Trian                               
    2     10:02    3061   86042   Kopra Jyrki                         TurSa                               
    3     10:04   14030  509182   Koskela Heikki                      RaJu                                

D55 2,48 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 10

    4     10:06   16700  505951   Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi                               
    5     10:08   30882  241485   Koskela Sari                        RaJu                                
    6     10:10   23505  191841   Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu                               
    7     10:12     123  181475   Sipponen Eija                       PR                                  
    8     10:14    7216  508931   Nyholm Satu                         Trian                               
    9     10:16   20463  506904   Mäkelä Tiina                        RaTU                                
   10     10:18   18413  500425   Suhonen Sirpa                       KuoSu                               
   11     10:20    4664  203018   Hautala Päivi                       RaJu                                
   12     10:22   37808  244971   Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf                                
   13     10:24    3827  510803   Kontturi Liisa                      YKV                                 

H60 2,94 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 11

   14     10:17   37037  138061   Tamminen Hannu                      SuJu                                
   15     10:19    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
   16     10:21   15398  508202   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
   17     10:23    4827  150703   Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu                                
   18     10:25   22091  504817   Pensas Esko                         LaihLu                              
   19     10:27    2157  244820   Palomäki Eero                       Femman                              
   20     10:29   14418   48110   Sipponen Matti                      PR                                  
   21     10:31    4874   82266   Ahola Arvo                          RasKu                               
   22     10:33   14474  182708   Grahn Edd                           NOK                                 
   23     10:35   24615  509223   Bäck Mikael                         Femman                              

H65 2,74 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

   24     10:01   16773  176941   Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU                                
   25     10:03   27654  242731   Kronberg Håkan                      Femman                              
   26     10:05   39582  213869   Rantala Aulis                       KoS                                 
   27     10:07   19954  221738   Örn Johnny                          Femman                              
   28     10:09   21251  222240   Eno Kaarlo                          TeuRi                               
   29     10:11   20663  235025   Svedström Mats                      NOK                                 
   30     10:13   19872  190547   Laasanen Veikko                     VäVi                                
   31     10:15   11445  239108   Österbacka Bo                       Minken                              

D65 2,20 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

   32     10:00   20847  195350   Björklund Gunilla                   Falken                              
   33     10:02   17387  236967   Sivén Hannele                       ÄhtU                                
   34     10:04    2442  504216   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                
   35     10:06   96791  503355   Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS                                 

H70 2,47 km

osallistujia: 24   rasteja: 10

   36     10:00    9924  222235   Joensuu Heimo                       JS Rasti                            
   37     10:02   15252  504756   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
   38     10:04     469  220821   Byskata Henry                       Femman                              
   39     10:06   37693  218701   Rauma Håkan                         Botnia                              
   40     10:08    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
   41     10:10   27316  502892   Juola Eero                          KoS                                 
   42     10:12   20806  106945   Backman Sven-Olof                   Falken                              
   43     10:14   17761   94165   Savonen Esko                        HlS                                 
   44     10:16   17935  208699   Ekholm Hans                         AOK                                 
   45     10:18   15310  502737   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
   46     10:20   15682  181914   Haldin Torvald                      Femman                              
   47     10:22   16971  216556   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 
   48     10:24   20846  239171   Björklund Håkan                     Falken                              
   49     10:26   24670  250954   Alexandersson Yngve                 PIF                                 
   50     10:28   19950  193745   Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu                               
   51     10:30   16927  506443   Kujanpää Heikki                     JS Rasti                            
   52     10:32    3355  508461   Humalamäki Hannu                    ÄhtU                                
   53     10:34   31065   42582   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
   54     10:36   20637  226593   Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav              NOK                                 
   55     10:38  111444  201428   Blomqvist Carl-Henrik               Minken                              
   56     10:40   40073  500088   Lågland Henry                       VaaSu                               
   57     10:42   22741  114323   Malm Lauri                          Reima                               
   58     10:44   20750   41418   Hartvik Seppo                       Malax                               
   59     10:46   27930  506644   Forsén Björn                        NOK                                 

H75 2,23 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 10

   60     10:00   35423  509079   Kvist Samuel                        Femman                              
   61     10:02   19945  182882   Pått Frans                          Minken                              
   62     10:04    4684  218236   Kukko Risto                         VäVi                                
   63     10:06   13162  251743   Koski Matti J                       NOK                                 
   64     10:08    9269  156607   Lähdekorpi Mauri                    Femman                              
   65     10:10   19988  188437   Torrkulla Roy                       Minken                              
   66     10:12   22612  508748   Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                                
   67     10:14   35496  150657   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
   68     10:16   20654  220202   Sandgren Lars                       NOK                                 
   69     10:18    3771  235471   Saarimäki Jorma                     VaaSu                               
   70     10:20    4842  506478   Erkinheimo Voitto                   KortJV                              
   71     10:22   30342  150680   Luoma Simo                          Pihkan                              

H80 1,61 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

   72     10:33   33231  506204   Storm Sven-Olof                     Femman                              
   73     10:35   21788   81852   Hietalahti Aapo                     HalTo                               
   74     10:37    3719   41802   Knuuttila Helge                     VaaSu                               
   75     10:39   17029  113073   Holm Lars-Gunnar                    Botnia                              
   76     10:41   20796  245248   Hjerpe Lars                         Femman                              
   77     10:43   18863   41815   Salmi Aimo                          VaaSu                               
   78     10:45   20851  218674   Gunell Kurt                         Falken                              

D70 1,61 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 9

   79     10:13   20652  177893   Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK                                 
   80     10:15    4909  483250   Seppälä Eila                        YKV                                 
   81     10:17   30183  150683   Luoma Helena                        Pihkan                              
   82     10:19   36814   41681   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa             RaJu                                
   83     10:21    9270   50063   Lähdekorpi Kaija                    Femman                              
   84     10:23   18873  154036   Hautamäki Anna-Maija                RasKe                               
   85     10:25   29435   40370   Erkinheimo Ritva                    KortJV                              
   86     10:27   19948  246358   Pått Saga                           Minken                              
   87     10:29   17760  245085   Savonen Leena                       HlS                                 
   88     10:31    7501  190426   Stoor Anne                          KoS                                 

H85 1,50 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

   89     10:07     443  199047   Mård Leo                            Kristina                            
   90     10:09   18808  221727   Patana Tapio                        VetU                                
   91     10:11   32928  248448   Holmlund Elof                       Malax                               

D80 1,45 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

   92     10:01    3166  230875   Carlson-Wikström Ann-May            Solf                                
   93     10:03   20812   50400   Hjerpe Ann-Britt                    Falken                              

H21A 5,86 km

osallistujia: 19   rasteja: 19

   94     14:00   25836  505648   Luoma Juha                          IkNV                                
   95     14:02   11871  191146   Jern Jonas                          PR                                  
   96     14:04   19942  195224   Istolahti Jaakko                    KangSK                              
   97     14:06   23047  501552   Portin Fredric                      PIF                                 
   98     14:08    3507  188607   Hall Andreas                        HiKi                                
   99     14:10  107558  506872   Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk                                
  100     14:12   29361  195513   Poutanen Mikko                      LapVi                               
  101     14:14    5240  225844   Annila Petri                        Koovee                              
  102     14:16    8897   69278   Vesterback Lucas                    Malax                               
  103     14:18  107630  503370   Asikainen Vesa                      KaJu                                
  104     14:20   20498  508887   Närvä Tomi                          HiKi                                
  105     14:22   35205  202115   Markkila Eero                       RasKu                               
  106     14:24   32375  508958   Holmback Hannes                     Femman                              
  107     14:26    5530  500858   Pensas Mika                         Malax                               
  108     14:28   97864  180632   Nummelin Oskari                     TuS                                 
  109     14:30   19816  118968   Brunell Filip                       Minken                              
  110     14:32   90533  508174   Hiltunen Juho                       Pohjant                             
  111     14:34   17669  215121   Haldin Mats                         NOR                                 
  112     14:36   29317  503357   Koivumäki Olli                      KoS                                 

D21A 4,94 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 16

  113     14:31   32346  249235   Fränti Eeva-Maria                   LapVi                               
  114     14:33    9918  509976   Stenbacka Emma                      VaaSu                               
  115     14:35  106974  508201   Savinainen Kati                     RasKu                               
  116     14:37   32752  203090   Niva Heini                          Pohjant                             
  117     14:39    9651  232286   Manderbacka Hanne                   TuS                                 
  118     14:41   25170  205515   Rinkineva Elina                     RaJu                                
  119     14:43   22314  157966   Fagerudd Anna-Sofia                 Trian                               
  120     14:45   25200  505416   Kriikkula Johanna                   RasKu                               
  121     14:47   12880  500414   Asikainen Satu                      KaJu                                
  122     14:49     635  153031   Sankelo Lotta                       Pohjant                             
  123     14:51    9245  242925   Karvonen Hanna                      Terjärv                             
  124     14:53   35430  235126   Finnäs Jenny                        Malax                               
  125     14:55     692  190337   Portin Laura                        PIF                                 
  126     14:57  106837  120899   Korpela Janna                       SuJu                                
  127     14:59   16288   52736   Autio Henna                         RasKu                               
  128     15:01   96082  246441   Laitinen Salla                      PR                                  

H20 4,15 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

  129     14:01   37662  510473   Udell Robin                         Solf                                

D20 3,48 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

  130     14:13   37400  204061   Lindgren Hanna                      Femman                              

H18 3,43 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

  131     14:03  100889  197488   Nordin Ludvig                       NOK                                 
  132     14:05  102166  507280   Pitkänen Ville                      RaJu                                
  133     14:07   38708  229837   Forsell Gustav                      Botnia                              
  134     14:09   37382   41416   Häggman Aaron                       Femman                              
  135     14:11   31549  181738   Nevala Roni                         TeuRi                               

D18 3,20 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

  136     14:17   32397  509181   Niemi Tiina                         RasKa                               
  137     14:19   90780  501689   Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan                              
  138     14:21   39281  181713   Torrkulla Henna                     Femman                              
  139     14:23   31554  154229   Nevala Ronja                        TeuRi                               

H16 2,96 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

  140     14:27   96965  180213   Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              
  141     14:29   92086  181165   Backman Alexander                   Femman                              
  142     14:31   94231  506729   Friman Ben                          Solf                                
  143     14:33  108278  227693   Huhtamäki Rasmus                    PieHi                               
  144     14:35  106390  220956   Bergström Jesper                    Femman                              
  145     14:37  113387  505902   Heikkinen Eeli                      Pohjant                             
  146     14:39   39310  193401   Udell Oliver                        Solf                                

D16 2,70 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 11

  147     14:40   97523  512353   Kulju Eevi                          HlS                                 
  148     14:42  103548  218647   Sand Hanna                          NOK                                 
  149     14:44  106022  505720   Pirilä Elisa                        MSParma                             
  150     14:46  100888  500411   Nynäs Amanda                        Botnia                              
  151     14:48  117621       0 L Bieri Rosa                          SUI                                 
  152     14:50   96570  507799   Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf                                
  153     14:52  106706  218147   Rokala Erica                        HalTo                               
  154     14:54  105977  509185   Enlund Julia                        Femman                              
  155     14:56   39151  195342   Lautamo Penne                       VaaSu                               
  156     14:58   96824  190244   Oikarainen Siiri                    LaihLu                              
  157     15:00   95588  505915   Kankaanpää Aino                     LapVi                               
  158     15:02  103611  202675   Roschier Siiri                      HS                                  
  159     15:04  106276  240102   Berg Nicolina                       Botnia                              

H35 4,97 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 16

  160     14:16  116878  250691   Lundfors Krister                    Malax                               
  161     14:18   15675  221042   Alasuvanto Mikko                    KaJu                                
  162     14:20  105245  207933   Berg Kim                            Botnia                              
  163     14:22   31413  508270   Koski Jussi                         YKV                                 
  164     14:24   31061  238654   Välikorpi Jari                      RasKu                               
  165     14:26   11096  218691   Smeds Kenneth                       NOK                                 
  166     14:28    9285  214212   Vesterback Jonas                    Malax                               

H40 4,74 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

  167     14:00  100763  505900   Hokkanen Matti                      Pohjant                             
  168     14:02  116753  505563   Takanen Jari                        KuortKu                             
  169     14:04   29795  502400   Janlöv Matti                        Åland                               
  170     14:06   15533  190788   Fränti Juha                         RasKu                               
  171     14:08  112278  501985   Hautala Teemu                       KauWi                               
  172     14:10   14755  241486   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                

D35 3,27 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

  173     14:05  114755  509169   Laatikainen Henna                   Pohjant                             
  174     14:07   96567   47328   Finne Rosmarie                      Solf                                
  175     14:09   31883  218834   Smeds Heidi                         NOK                                 
  176     14:11   15655  503334   Ekonoja Linda                       PelPo                               
  177     14:13          506140   Haldin Vendula                      Halden SK                           

D40 3,27 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 12

  178     14:01  114902  228888   Rokala Johanna                      HalTo                               
  179     14:03  115643  510153   Maunula Minna                       KoS                                 

H45 4,30 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 12

  180     14:15  111667  237410   Lindgren Markus                     Botnia                              
  181     14:17   27908  177855   Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe                               
  182     14:19   11977  510960   Lehtinen Juhani                     KauKa                               
  183     14:21   95490  232502   Biskop Kim                          KoS                                 
  184     14:23   29078  246424   Nikkola Hannu                       RaJu                                
  185     14:25  117622       0 L Bieri Stéphane                      SUI                                 
  186     14:27  113047  510909   Määttälä Jukka                      KoS                                 
  187     14:29   15389  177830   Nyman Patrik                        Brahe                               
  188     14:31   10721  502839   Martomaa Simo                       KR                                  

D45 2,82 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

  189     14:30   27892  512350   Lehtinen Anne                       KauKa                               
  190     14:32   17191  246559   Nynäs Kati                          Botnia                              
  191     14:34   98636  185828   Nybakken Line                       EsSu                                
  192     14:36   35651  208005   Grankull Jaana                      Kronan                              
  193     14:38   29394  226687   Friman Kaisa                        HyRa                                
  194     14:40    4420  228108   Fränti Kati                         RaJu                                
  195     14:42   19997  411005   Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant                             
  196     14:44   24269  507925   Bergström Pia                       Kristina                            

D50 2,82 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

  197     14:01  117616       0 L Jenzer Martina                      SUI                                 
  198     14:03   18401  199573   Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu                                
  199     14:05   11782  181840   Snickars Virpi                      Solf                                
  200     14:07    7714  201305   Annila Heli                         Koovee                              
  201     14:09   20584  502881   Svartsjö Åsa                        Botnia                              
  202     14:11   35291  201404   Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu                                
  203     14:13   96505  230765   Udell Tina                          Solf                                
  204     14:15   24598  511564   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  
  205     14:17   13090  177643   Granlund Elisabeth                  Minken                              

H50 3,80 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 12

  206     14:14    4567  504552   Koskela Jarmo                       OK77                                
  207     14:16   11991  505044   Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan                              
  208     14:18   26666  408182   Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu                                
  209     14:20    1720  154157   Nevala Pasi                         TeuRi                               
  210     14:22   25117  205822   Koivumäki Kari                      KoS                                 
  211     14:24   34838  500733   Rantala Mika                        RaJu                                
  212     14:26    4348  230054   Strandberg Leif                     Malax                               
  213     14:28  115424  226553   Ruutiainen Jaakko                   LaihLu                              
  214     14:30    3561  507300   Wikblom Tomas                       Minken                              
  215     14:32  102719  503021   Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu                                
  216     14:34   16982  216222   Räbb Rainer                         GIF                                 
  217     14:36   31829  411991   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
  218     14:38   34179  506716   Yli-Ilkka Harri                     RaJu                                

H14 2,45 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

  219     14:49  100398  512330   Bergström Kasper                    Kristina                            
  220     14:51  103159  192076   Hautala Rasmus                      Femman                              
  221     14:53  103084  218333   Pöytäkangas Elias                   VaaSu                               
  222     14:55  106574  511054   West Viktor                         Minken                              
  223     14:57   99875  227879   Muhonen Aatu                        RaJu                                
  224     14:59  103085  202672   Pöytäkangas Tuukka                  VaaSu                               
  225     15:01   96981  181115   Wikblom Melker                      Minken                              

D14 2,45 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

  226     14:23   98946  510959   Suokko Matilda                      LapVi                               
  227     14:25  106053  220486   Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken                              
  228     14:27  102252  220573   Kytömäki Milla                      VaaSu                               
  229     14:29   97001  235620   Torrkulla Venla                     Femman                              
  230     14:31  106614  232349   Korkonen Emilia                     KuortKu                             
  231     14:33  105957  221976   Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu                               
  232     14:35  105294  226425   Ruutiainen Alisa                    LaihLu                              
  233     14:37  117618       0 L Bieri Elisabeth                     SUI                                 

H13 2,21 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 10

  234     14:01  114653  242960   Hjerpe Arvid                        Femman                              
  235     14:03   95918  510049   Paloniemi Leevi                     LapVi                               
  236     14:05   97036  154715   Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe                               
  237     14:07  106279  510048   Sand Jonatan                        NOK                                 
  238     14:09   95944  218829   Oja Lauri                           LapVi                               
  239     14:11  103356  508234   Seppälä Paavo                       Femman                              
  240     14:13  103384  205480   Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  241     14:15   98790  202905   Friman Eemeli                       HyRa                                
  242     14:17   97026   93894   Häggman Iivar                       Femman                              
  243     14:19  110473  506643   Koljonen Atte                       VaaSu                               

D13 2,21 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

  244     14:39  106563  510822   Björkfors Elsie                     Botnia                              
  245     14:41  112346  213845   Määttälä Selma                      KoS                                 
  246     14:43  107534  221830   Enlund Isabella                     Femman                              
  247     14:45   39152  202103   Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu                               
  248     14:47  102170  508122   Kankaanpää Martta                   EsSu                                
  249     14:49  111971  503188   Löfqvist Linn                       Femman                              
  250     14:51  109097  231557   Rajala Maija                        RaJu                                

H12 1,63 km

osallistujia: 19   rasteja: 9

  251     14:00  111280  501342   Sundberg Hannes                     Minken                              
  252     14:02  109138  235023   Bredgård Elias                      Malax                               
  253     14:04  111359  228210   Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu                               
  254     14:06  102490  510979   Suokko Lauri                        LapVi                               
  255     14:08  112110  239957   Granlund Axel                       NOK                                 
  256     14:10  110732  211492   Martomaa Eero                       EsSu                                
  257     14:12  111358  505767   Orhanen Johannes                    RasKu                               
  258     14:14  103299  235018   Strandberg Felix                    Malax                               
  259     14:16  111980  242666   Yrjans Johan                        NOK                                 
  260     14:18  108662  249052   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              
  261     14:20  105433  219680   Roschier Eemil                      HS                                  
  262     14:22  107007  508271   Koski Juuso                         YKV                                 
  263     14:24  102169  217602   Kankaanpää Mikki                    EsSu                                
  264     14:26  106725  227986   Muhonen Eetu                        RaJu                                
  265     14:28  106235  218350   Wikblom Sander                      Minken                              
  266     14:30  117620       0 L Bieri Bernhard                      SUI                                 
  267     14:32  113591  221886   Fränti Onni                         RaJu                                
  268     14:34  111602   49156   Lindgren Alexander                  Botnia                              
  269     14:36  103298  235024   Strandberg John                     Malax                               

D12 1,63 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 9

  270     14:38  113388  505903   Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant                             
  271     14:40  107531  503332   Torrkulla Moa                       Femman                              
  272     14:42   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina                       LHR                                 
  273     14:44  108976  218655   Snickars Lea                        NOK                                 
  274     14:46  106610  248582   Niemi Siiri                         PoRa                                
  275     14:48  106728  235355   Saranpää Saara                      RaJu                                
  276     14:50   95589  506177   Kankaanpää Sanni                    LapVi                               
  277     14:52  106230  215399   Backlund Thelma                     Femman                              
  278     14:54  111355  228794   Snickars Matilda                    NOK                                 
  279     14:56   99726  250150   Mutikainen Eveliina                 KauWi                               
  280     14:58  104477  203214   Nynäs Matilda                       Botnia                              
  281     15:00  110285  231759   Wikblom Thea                        Minken                              
  282     15:02  107533  508119   Norrgård Ida                        Femman                              
  283     15:04  106731  234950   Kataja Enni                         RaJu                                

H12TR 1,55 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

  284     14:31  110945  235014   Nykvist Linus                       Malax                               
  285     14:33  112730  503030   Erkkilä Juho                        RaJu                                
  286     14:35  116281  248444   Frantz Alvin                        Malax                               
  287     14:37  107710  228818   Närvä Juuso                         VaaSu                               

D12TR 1,55 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 7

  288     14:15  113087  245072   Saranpää Viola                      VaaSu                               
  289     14:17  108914  249203   Grankull Daniela                    Kronan                              
  290     14:19  117340  113017   Hokkanen Liina                      Pohjant                             
  291     14:21  107711  503450   Kytömäki Marie                      VaaSu                               
  292     14:23  109617  230055   Rajala Kerttu                       RaJu                                
  293     14:25  108566  232497   Berts Ingrid                        Femman                              
  294     14:27  112120  504109   Hakapää Veera                       VaaSu                               

H10RR 1,38 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 6

  295     14:19  105171  238406   Puro-Aho Aapo                       VaaSu                               
  296     14:20  113672  503475   Ekonoja Kasper                      PelPo                               
  297     14:21  114654  242955   Hjerpe Henrik                       Femman                              
  298     14:22  111979  246732   Yrjans Pontus                       NOK                                 
  299     14:23  110485  508375   Oja Leo                             LapVi                               
  300     14:24  108961  503303   Norrgård Isak                       Femman                              
  301     14:25  108173  232450   Lindfors Rasmus                     Falken                              
  302     14:26  114756  505952   Orhanen Kaarlo                      RasKu                               
  303     14:27  110471  248574   Nynäs Leevi                         VaaSu                               
  304     14:28  114579  248358   Lundfors Alex                       Malax                               
  305     14:29  111963  228775   Björkfors Einar                     Botnia                              
  306     14:30  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  307     14:31  112915  501173   Sundberg Elias                      Minken                              
  308     14:32  115904  231538   Hautala Jonatan                     Femman                              

D10RR 1,38 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 6

  309     14:00  111300  231236   Enlund Nova                         Femman                              
  310     14:01  109278  235894   Muhonen Oona                        RaJu                                
  311     14:02  106326  503296   Nordman Julia                       Femman                              
  312     14:03  112770  241811   Kataja Helmi                        RaJu                                
  313     14:04  113905  252080   Leppävuori Anni                     NOK                                 
  314     14:05  117705  506110   Storgård Lova                       Femman                              
  315     14:06  107650  229251   Koski Sofia                         YKV                                 
  316     14:07  113906  252075   Leppävuori Linn                     NOK                                 
  317     14:08  113219  509210   Granholm Emilia                     Femman                              
  318     14:09  105172  236701   Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina              VaaSu                               
  319     14:10  117668       0 L Kolam Emelie                        Femman                              
  320     14:11  114443  113012   Hokkanen Hilma                      Pohjant                             
  321     14:12  116799  509192   Rynéus Evelina                      Femman                              
  322     14:13  113248  245029   Hertsbacka Emma                     NOK                                 
  323     14:14          511100   Haldin Hanna                        Halden SK                           
  324     14:15  113446  241618   Häggman Iina                        Femman                              
  325     14:16  112342  248811   Ojajärvi Martta                     KoS                                 
  326     14:17  117706  506091   Storgård Vilja                      Femman                              

H8RR 1,38 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

  327     14:50  113255   57760   Malila Veikka                       VaaSu                               
  328     14:51  113249  242675   Hertsbacka Erik                     NOK                                 
  329     14:52  116301  221231   Nynäs Elis                          VaaSu                               
  330     14:53  117627  503219   Berts Arthur                        Femman                              
  331     14:54  115331  254330   Alasuvanto Manu                     KaJu                                
  332     14:55  113234  509190   Granholm Isak                       Femman                              
  333     14:56  105292  190368   Kankaanpää Akseli                   LapVi                               
  334     14:57  113083  206592   Bäckström Max                       Femman                              
  335     14:58  110259  229040   Tuomaala Eemil                      VaaSu                               

D8RR 1,38 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 6

  336     14:34  114598  239868   Snickars Melinda                    NOK                                 
  337     14:35  113322   48442   Mutikainen Aada                     KauWi                               
  338     14:36  115595  510387   Heikkinen Aamu                      Pohjant                             
  339     14:37  113235  505457   Hautala Miina                       KauWi                               
  340     14:38  117739  506208   Eriksson Elin                       Femman                              
  341     14:39  115001   49342   Ekonoja Emilia                      PelPo                               
  342     14:40  110286  238961   Wikblom Ylva                        Minken                              
  343     14:41  116759  248463   Bredgård Tilde                      Malax                               
  344     14:42  111662  144550   Niemi Viivi                         PoRa                                
  345     14:43  116761       0 L Österdahl Meja                      Malax                               
  346     14:44  110731  248421   Martomaa Lilja                      EsSu                                
  347     14:45  116779  246631   Smeds Maya                          NOK                                 
  348     14:46  107490  228701   Kankaanpää Miina                    EsSu                                
  349     14:47  114510  228640   Snickars Maja                       NOK                                 
  350     14:48  117643  254374   Frantz Erin                         Malax