Kvarkenrastit 2020 18-07-2020, Vaasa, IF Femman, VaaSu, Malax IF

H55 D55 H60 H65 D65 H70 H75 H80 D70 H85 D80 H21A D21A H20 D20 H18 D18 H16 D16 H35 H40 D35 D40 H45 D45 D50 H50 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H55 3,45 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      1 Nyholm Thomas                       Trian        43:31           
   2.      3 Koskela Heikki                      RaJu         47:14    +03:43 
   3.      2 Kopra Jyrki                         TurSa        51:39    +08:08 

D55 2,48 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      6 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu        32:41           
   2.      7 Sipponen Eija                       PR           33:50    +01:09 
   3.      4 Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi        34:09    +01:28 
   4.      8 Nyholm Satu                         Trian        34:36    +01:55 
   5.     10 Suhonen Sirpa                       KuoSu        41:04    +08:23 
   6.     13 Kontturi Liisa                      YKV          41:34    +08:53 
   7.      9 Mäkelä Tiina                        RaTU         43:15    +10:34 
   8.      5 Koskela Sari                        RaJu         45:29    +12:48 
   9.     11 Hautala Päivi                       RaJu         52:32    +19:51 
  10.     12 Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf       1:08:59    +36:18 

H60 2,94 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.     21 Ahola Arvo                          RasKu        25:52           
   2.     23 Bäck Mikael                         Femman       33:19    +07:27 
   3.     20 Sipponen Matti                      PR           34:03    +08:11 
   4.     15 Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi        36:19    +10:27 
   5.     18 Pensas Esko                         LaihLu       37:01    +11:09 
   6.     16 Kurkela Reino                       OH           37:44    +11:52 
   7.     19 Palomäki Eero                       Femman       48:35    +22:43 
   8.     17 Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu         49:30    +23:38 
          22 Grahn Edd                           NOK          Kesk. 
          14 Tamminen Hannu                      SuJu          Hyl. 

H65 2,74 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     29 Svedström Mats                      NOK          34:03           
   2.     28 Eno Kaarlo                          TeuRi        36:09    +02:06 
   3.     26 Rantala Aulis                       KoS          36:38    +02:35 
   4.     24 Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU         36:46    +02:43 
   5.     27 Örn Johnny                          Femman       47:00    +12:57 
   6.     30 Laasanen Veikko                     VäVi         49:24    +15:21 
   7.     25 Kronberg Håkan                      Femman     1:05:58    +31:55 
          31 Österbacka Bo                       Minken       Kesk. 

D65 2,20 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     32 Björklund Gunilla                   Falken       32:02           
   2.     33 Sivén Hannele                       ÄhtU         34:06    +02:04 
   3.     35 Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS          39:55    +07:53 
   4.     34 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe         42:01    +09:59 

H70 2,47 km

Lähti : 24   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 3

   1.     48 Björklund Håkan                     Falken       27:01           
   2.     58 Hartvik Seppo                       Malax        29:11    +02:10 
   3.     50 Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu        30:17    +03:16 
   4.     43 Savonen Esko                        HlS          30:27    +03:26 
   5.     37 Turunen Erkki                       SuSe         30:32    +03:31 
   6.     47 Åkerblom Måns                       GIF          33:15    +06:14 
   7.     46 Haldin Torvald                      Femman       34:02    +07:01 
   8.     56 Lågland Henry                       VaaSu        34:54    +07:53 
   9.     42 Backman Sven-Olof                   Falken       35:38    +08:37 
  10.     55 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik               Minken       36:48    +09:47 
  11.     45 Railimo Matti                       SOC          37:50    +10:49 
  12.     39 Rauma Håkan                         Botnia       38:30    +11:29 
  13.     40 Lassila Heikki                      PiTa         39:47    +12:46 
  14.     57 Malm Lauri                          Reima        41:27    +14:26 
  15.     49 Alexandersson Yngve                 PIF          44:42    +17:41 
  16.     38 Byskata Henry                       Femman       47:09    +20:08 
  17.     36 Joensuu Heimo                       JS Rasti     47:42    +20:41 
  18.     52 Humalamäki Hannu                    ÄhtU         48:37    +21:36 
  19.     44 Ekholm Hans                         AOK          52:25    +25:24 
  20.     51 Kujanpää Heikki                     JS Rasti     56:59    +29:58 
          54 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav              NOK          Kesk. 
          59 Forsén Björn                        NOK           Hyl. 
          41 Juola Eero                          KoS           Hyl. 
          53 Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe        Hyl. 

H75 2,23 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     69 Saarimäki Jorma                     VaaSu        30:57           
   2.     70 Erkinheimo Voitto                   KortJV       31:20       +23 
   3.     65 Torrkulla Roy                       Minken       32:28    +01:31 
   4.     68 Sandgren Lars                       NOK          33:07    +02:10 
   5.     62 Kukko Risto                         VäVi         36:08    +05:11 
   6.     71 Luoma Simo                          Pihkan       36:22    +05:25 
   7.     61 Pått Frans                          Minken       40:23    +09:26 
   8.     63 Koski Matti J                       NOK          42:59    +12:02 
   9.     67 Taipalus Esko                       RasKe        46:29    +15:32 
  10.     64 Lähdekorpi Mauri                    Femman       47:55    +16:58 
  11.     66 Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe         58:17    +27:20 
  12.     60 Kvist Samuel                        Femman       58:49    +27:52 

H80 1,61 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 1

   1.     78 Gunell Kurt                         Falken       27:55           
   2.     77 Salmi Aimo                          VaaSu        30:00    +02:05 
   3.     76 Hjerpe Lars                         Femman       32:21    +04:26 
          75 Holm Lars-Gunnar                    Botnia       Kesk. 
          74 Knuuttila Helge                     VaaSu        Kesk. 
          72 Storm Sven-Olof                     Femman        Hyl. 

D70 1,61 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.     80 Seppälä Eila                        YKV          23:28           
   2.     82 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa             RaJu         24:39    +01:11 
   3.     79 Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK          25:10    +01:42 
   4.     85 Erkinheimo Ritva                    KortJV       27:06    +03:38 
   5.     83 Lähdekorpi Kaija                    Femman       27:32    +04:04 
   6.     86 Pått Saga                           Minken       35:28    +12:00 
   7.     87 Savonen Leena                       HlS          36:18    +12:50 
   8.     84 Hautamäki Anna-Maija                RasKe        59:09    +35:41 
          81 Luoma Helena                        Pihkan       Kesk. 
          88 Stoor Anne                          KoS          Kesk. 

H85 1,50 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     90 Patana Tapio                        VetU         30:19           
   2.     91 Holmlund Elof                       Malax        47:22    +17:03 
   3.     89 Mård Leo                            Kristina     51:46    +21:27 

D80 1,45 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     93 Hjerpe Ann-Britt                    Falken       34:43           
   2.     92 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May            Solf         38:59    +04:16 

H21A 5,86 km

Lähti : 19   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     97 Portin Fredric                      PIF          38:01           
   2.     96 Istolahti Jaakko                    KangSK       40:06    +02:05 
   3.     98 Hall Andreas                        HiKi         40:37    +02:36 
   4.    109 Brunell Filip                       Minken       42:25    +04:24 
   5.    104 Närvä Tomi                          HiKi         42:58    +04:57 
   6.     94 Luoma Juha                          IkNV         43:38    +05:37 
   7.    100 Poutanen Mikko                      LapVi        44:04    +06:03 
   8.    108 Nummelin Oskari                     TuS          44:21    +06:20 
   9.    105 Markkila Eero                       RasKu        46:24    +08:23 
  10.     95 Jern Jonas                          PR           46:51    +08:50 
  11.    111 Haldin Mats                         NOR          48:44    +10:43 
  12.    112 Koivumäki Olli                      KoS          49:44    +11:43 
  13.    106 Holmback Hannes                     Femman       49:56    +11:55 
  14.    101 Annila Petri                        Koovee       54:29    +16:28 
  15.    103 Asikainen Vesa                      KaJu         56:17    +18:16 
  16.     99 Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk       1:03:54    +25:53 
  17.    102 Vesterback Lucas                    Malax      1:06:00    +27:59 
  18.    107 Pensas Mika                         Malax      1:13:38    +35:37 
         110 Hiltunen Juho                       Pohjant      Kesk. 

D21A 4,94 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    120 Kriikkula Johanna                   RasKu        45:29           
   2.    125 Portin Laura                        PIF          46:29    +01:00 
   3.    127 Autio Henna                         RasKu        48:46    +03:17 
   4.    124 Finnäs Jenny                        Malax        51:39    +06:10 
   5.    128 Laitinen Salla                      PR           51:50    +06:21 
   6.    115 Savinainen Kati                     RasKu        56:07    +10:38 
   7.    116 Niva Heini                          Pohjant      56:53    +11:24 
   8.    117 Manderbacka Hanne                   TuS        1:03:00    +17:31 
   9.    122 Sankelo Lotta                       Pohjant    1:03:05    +17:36 
  10.    119 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia                 Trian      1:03:55    +18:26 
  11.    118 Rinkineva Elina                     RaJu       1:06:47    +21:18 
  12.    123 Karvonen Hanna                      Terjärv    1:08:03    +22:34 
  13.    126 Korpela Janna                       SuJu       1:47:34  +1:02:05 
         114 Stenbacka Emma                      VaaSu         Hyl. 

H20 4,15 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    129 Udell Robin                         Solf         40:53           

D20 3,48 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    130 Lindgren Hanna                      Femman       36:21           

H18 3,43 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    133 Forsell Gustav                      Botnia       35:12           
   2.    135 Nevala Roni                         TeuRi        40:22    +05:10 
   3.    131 Nordin Ludvig                       NOK        1:05:17    +30:05 
         132 Pitkänen Ville                      RaJu          Hyl. 

D18 3,20 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    136 Niemi Tiina                         RasKa        32:25           
   2.    137 Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan       33:19       +54 
   3.    138 Torrkulla Henna                     Femman       44:29    +12:04 
         139 Nevala Ronja                        TeuRi        Kesk. 

H16 2,96 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    146 Udell Oliver                        Solf         26:25           
   2.    143 Huhtamäki Rasmus                    PieHi        30:08    +03:43 
   3.    144 Bergström Jesper                    Femman       32:09    +05:44 
   4.    145 Heikkinen Eeli                      Pohjant      39:18    +12:53 
   5.    142 Friman Ben                          Solf         48:43    +22:18 
   6.    141 Backman Alexander                   Femman       57:38    +31:13 

D16 2,70 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    149 Pirilä Elisa                        MSParma      26:17           
   2.    157 Kankaanpää Aino                     LapVi        28:50    +02:33 
   3.    154 Enlund Julia                        Femman       33:57    +07:40 
   4.    152 Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf         33:58    +07:41 
   5.    158 Roschier Siiri                      HS           34:24    +08:07 
   6.    147 Kulju Eevi                          HlS          38:52    +12:35 
   7.    153 Rokala Erica                        HalTo        39:45    +13:28 
   8.    159 Berg Nicolina                       Botnia       41:10    +14:53 
   9.    156 Oikarainen Siiri                    LaihLu       41:16    +14:59 
  10.    155 Lautamo Penne                       VaaSu        45:53    +19:36 
  11.    148 Sand Hanna                          NOK          57:49    +31:32 
  12.    150 Nynäs Amanda                        Botnia     1:01:53    +35:36 

H35 4,97 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    166 Vesterback Jonas                    Malax        40:59           
   2.    164 Välikorpi Jari                      RasKu        44:21    +03:22 
   3.    165 Smeds Kenneth                       NOK          45:35    +04:36 
   4.    162 Berg Kim                            Botnia       49:35    +08:36 
   5.    163 Koski Jussi                         YKV          50:34    +09:35 
   6.    160 Lundfors Krister                    Malax        53:40    +12:41 
   7.    161 Alasuvanto Mikko                    KaJu         57:23    +16:24 

H40 4,74 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    169 Janlöv Matti                        Åland        38:35           
   2.    170 Fränti Juha                         RasKu        41:47    +03:12 
   3.    168 Takanen Jari                        KuortKu      53:26    +14:51 
   4.    171 Hautala Teemu                       KauWi        58:05    +19:30 
   5.    172 Lassila Jussi                       PiTa       1:01:30    +22:55 
   6.    167 Hokkanen Matti                      Pohjant    1:03:09    +24:34 

D35 3,27 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    177 Haldin Vendula                      Halden SK    36:20           
   2.    176 Ekonoja Linda                       PelPo        38:42    +02:22 
   3.    175 Smeds Heidi                         NOK          40:34    +04:14 
   4.    173 Laatikainen Henna                   Pohjant      48:05    +11:45 
   5.    174 Finne Rosmarie                      Solf         55:12    +18:52 

D40 3,27 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    178 Rokala Johanna                      HalTo        50:46           
   2.    179 Maunula Minna                       KoS        1:25:20    +34:34 

H45 4,30 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    184 Nikkola Hannu                       RaJu         41:52           
   2.    182 Lehtinen Juhani                     KauKa        42:51       +59 
   3.    181 Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe        42:52    +01:00 
   4.    188 Martomaa Simo                       KR           45:47    +03:55 
   5.    187 Nyman Patrik                        Brahe        50:08    +08:16 
   6.    186 Määttälä Jukka                      KoS          50:15    +08:23 
   7.    180 Lindgren Markus                     Botnia       57:49    +15:57 
   8.    183 Biskop Kim                          KoS        1:07:45    +25:53 

D45 2,82 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    192 Grankull Jaana                      Kronan       32:31           
   2.    194 Fränti Kati                         RaJu         33:15       +44 
   3.    191 Nybakken Line                       EsSu         34:26    +01:55 
   4.    193 Friman Kaisa                        HyRa         35:21    +02:50 
   5.    190 Nynäs Kati                          Botnia       39:08    +06:37 
   6.    189 Lehtinen Anne                       KauKa        49:00    +16:29 
   7.    195 Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant    1:02:55    +30:24 
         196 Bergström Pia                       Kristina      Hyl. 

D50 2,82 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    201 Svartsjö Åsa                        Botnia       36:02           
   2.    204 Viitanen Kirsi                      OH           42:24    +06:22 
   3.    202 Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu         43:29    +07:27 
   4.    199 Snickars Virpi                      Solf         51:42    +15:40 
   5.    198 Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu         53:27    +17:25 
   6.    200 Annila Heli                         Koovee       55:17    +19:15 
   7.    203 Udell Tina                          Solf         56:20    +20:18 
   8.    205 Granlund Elisabeth                  Minken     1:31:39    +55:37 

H50 3,80 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.    211 Rantala Mika                        RaJu         31:24           
   2.    217 Kamila Kai                          SuJu         35:43    +04:19 
   3.    207 Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan       41:30    +10:06 
   4.    214 Wikblom Tomas                       Minken       42:23    +10:59 
   5.    206 Koskela Jarmo                       OK77         42:25    +11:01 
   6.    209 Nevala Pasi                         TeuRi        45:51    +14:27 
   7.    212 Strandberg Leif                     Malax        48:35    +17:11 
   8.    216 Räbb Rainer                         GIF          50:35    +19:11 
   9.    210 Koivumäki Kari                      KoS          52:00    +20:36 
  10.    208 Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu         52:13    +20:49 
  11.    213 Ruutiainen Jaakko                   LaihLu     1:07:52    +36:28 
         218 Yli-Ilkka Harri                     RaJu         Kesk. 
         215 Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu          Hyl. 

H14 2,45 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    219 Bergström Kasper                    Kristina     23:58           
   2.    221 Pöytäkangas Elias                   VaaSu        25:42    +01:44 
   3.    225 Wikblom Melker                      Minken       26:25    +02:27 
   4.    224 Pöytäkangas Tuukka                  VaaSu        28:28    +04:30 
   5.    220 Hautala Rasmus                      Femman       28:39    +04:41 
   6.    222 West Viktor                         Minken       32:29    +08:31 
         223 Muhonen Aatu                        RaJu         Kesk. 

D14 2,45 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    231 Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu        30:00           
   2.    230 Korkonen Emilia                     KuortKu      32:07    +02:07 
   3.    229 Torrkulla Venla                     Femman       36:38    +06:38 
   4.    226 Suokko Matilda                      LapVi        40:06    +10:06 
   5.    227 Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken       42:01    +12:01 
   6.    232 Ruutiainen Alisa                    LaihLu       43:11    +13:11 
   7.    228 Kytömäki Milla                      VaaSu        52:49    +22:49 

H13 2,21 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    238 Oja Lauri                           LapVi        23:00           
   2.    240 Lindfors Kevin                      Falken       25:38    +02:38 
   3.    236 Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe        27:06    +04:06 
   4.    242 Häggman Iivar                       Femman       29:14    +06:14 
   5.    241 Friman Eemeli                       HyRa         29:50    +06:50 
   6.    243 Koljonen Atte                       VaaSu        34:15    +11:15 
   7.    234 Hjerpe Arvid                        Femman       36:04    +13:04 
   8.    239 Seppälä Paavo                       Femman       46:13    +23:13 
   9.    237 Sand Jonatan                        NOK          50:18    +27:18 
  10.    235 Paloniemi Leevi                     LapVi        53:28    +30:28 

D13 2,21 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    244 Björkfors Elsie                     Botnia       26:11           
   2.    250 Rajala Maija                        RaJu         26:56       +45 
   3.    247 Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu        32:10    +05:59 
   4.    246 Enlund Isabella                     Femman       38:24    +12:13 
   5.    245 Määttälä Selma                      KoS          39:48    +13:37 
         249 Löfqvist Linn                       Femman        Hyl. 

H12 1,63 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    262 Koski Juuso                         YKV          16:37           
   2.    257 Orhanen Johannes                    RasKu        18:35    +01:58 
   3.    253 Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu        18:50    +02:13 
   4.    256 Martomaa Eero                       EsSu         19:11    +02:34 
   5.    267 Fränti Onni                         RaJu         19:28    +02:51 
   6.    263 Kankaanpää Mikki                    EsSu         19:59    +03:22 
   7.    259 Yrjans Johan                        NOK          21:04    +04:27 
   8.    251 Sundberg Hannes                     Minken       21:14    +04:37 
   9.    261 Roschier Eemil                      HS           21:28    +04:51 
  10.    264 Muhonen Eetu                        RaJu         25:27    +08:50 
  11.    258 Strandberg Felix                    Malax        26:25    +09:48 
  12.    254 Suokko Lauri                        LapVi        26:31    +09:54 
  13.    252 Bredgård Elias                      Malax        27:12    +10:35 
  14.    260 Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan       28:21    +11:44 
  15.    255 Granlund Axel                       NOK          29:26    +12:49 
  16.    269 Strandberg John                     Malax        31:06    +14:29 
  17.    265 Wikblom Sander                      Minken       33:12    +16:35 
         268 Lindgren Alexander                  Botnia       Kesk. 

D12 1,63 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    281 Wikblom Thea                        Minken       18:15           
   2.    283 Kataja Enni                         RaJu         21:34    +03:19 
   3.    275 Saranpää Saara                      RaJu         22:12    +03:57 
   4.    273 Snickars Lea                        NOK          22:20    +04:05 
   5.    278 Snickars Matilda                    NOK          23:19    +05:04 
   6.    272 Syrjälä Alina                       LHR          23:44    +05:29 
   7.    274 Niemi Siiri                         PoRa         24:03    +05:48 
   8.    276 Kankaanpää Sanni                    LapVi        24:29    +06:14 
   9.    271 Torrkulla Moa                       Femman       26:13    +07:58 
  10.    280 Nynäs Matilda                       Botnia       27:17    +09:02 
  11.    282 Norrgård Ida                        Femman       27:58    +09:43 
  12.    270 Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant      28:38    +10:23 
  13.    277 Backlund Thelma                     Femman       29:17    +11:02 
  14.    279 Mutikainen Eveliina                 KauWi        32:23    +14:08 

H12TR 1,55 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    286 Frantz Alvin                        Malax        17:20           
   2.    287 Närvä Juuso                         VaaSu        21:34    +04:14 
   3.    285 Erkkilä Juho                        RaJu         25:27    +08:07 
   4.    284 Nykvist Linus                       Malax        30:52    +13:32 

D12TR 1,55 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    291 Kytömäki Marie                      VaaSu        20:18           
   2.    289 Grankull Daniela                    Kronan       22:22    +02:04 
   3.    290 Hokkanen Liina                      Pohjant      27:27    +07:09 
   4.    294 Hakapää Veera                       VaaSu        31:37    +11:19 
   5.    288 Saranpää Viola                      VaaSu        32:16    +11:58 
   6.    292 Rajala Kerttu                       RaJu         35:46    +15:28 
         293 Berts Ingrid                        Femman        Hyl. 

H10RR 1,38 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    296 Ekonoja Kasper                      PelPo        08:59           
   2.    307 Sundberg Elias                      Minken       10:01    +01:02 
   3.    302 Orhanen Kaarlo                      RasKu        10:37    +01:38 
   4.    295 Puro-Aho Aapo                       VaaSu        11:43    +02:44 
   5.    306 Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR          12:17    +03:18 
   6.    298 Yrjans Pontus                       NOK          12:59    +04:00 
   7.    304 Lundfors Alex                       Malax        13:05    +04:06 
   8.    308 Hautala Jonatan                     Femman       13:33    +04:34 
   9.    299 Oja Leo                             LapVi        14:07    +05:08 
  10.    297 Hjerpe Henrik                       Femman       14:24    +05:25 
  11.    301 Lindfors Rasmus                     Falken       18:14    +09:15 
  12.    305 Björkfors Einar                     Botnia       18:15    +09:16 
  13.    300 Norrgård Isak                       Femman       18:49    +09:50 
  14.    303 Nynäs Leevi                         VaaSu        19:53    +10:54 

D10RR 1,38 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    316 Leppävuori Linn                     NOK          11:59           
   2.    313 Leppävuori Anni                     NOK          13:15    +01:16 
   3.    320 Hokkanen Hilma                      Pohjant      13:47    +01:48 
   4.    315 Koski Sofia                         YKV          13:55    +01:56 
   5.    322 Hertsbacka Emma                     NOK          14:28    +02:29 
   6.    314 Storgård Lova                       Femman       15:19    +03:20 
   7.    311 Nordman Julia                       Femman       15:27    +03:28 
   8.    323 Haldin Hanna                        Halden SK    15:42    +03:43 
   9.    318 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina              VaaSu        16:13    +04:14 
  10.    310 Muhonen Oona                        RaJu         16:43    +04:44 
  11.    309 Enlund Nova                         Femman       17:25    +05:26 
  12.    321 Rynéus Evelina                      Femman       17:38    +05:39 
  13.    324 Häggman Iina                        Femman       18:06    +06:07 
  14.    312 Kataja Helmi                        RaJu         18:21    +06:22 
  15.    326 Storgård Vilja                      Femman       18:55    +06:56 
  16.    319 Kolam Emelie                        Femman       19:09    +07:10 
  17.    325 Ojajärvi Martta                     KoS          20:07    +08:08 
  18.    317 Granholm Emilia                     Femman       24:31    +12:32 

H8RR 1,38 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    328 Hertsbacka Erik                     NOK          16:53           
   2.    335 Tuomaala Eemil                      VaaSu        17:47       +54 
   3.    330 Berts Arthur                        Femman       18:27    +01:34 
   4.    333 Kankaanpää Akseli                   LapVi        20:44    +03:51 
   5.    327 Malila Veikka                       VaaSu        20:53    +04:00 
   6.    334 Bäckström Max                       Femman       21:07    +04:14 
   7.    331 Alasuvanto Manu                     KaJu         23:16    +06:23 
   8.    332 Granholm Isak                       Femman       24:21    +07:28 
   9.    329 Nynäs Elis                          VaaSu        34:14    +17:21 

D8RR 1,38 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    346 Martomaa Lilja                      EsSu         14:20           
   2.    338 Heikkinen Aamu                      Pohjant      14:51       +31 
   3.    342 Wikblom Ylva                        Minken       15:39    +01:19 
   4.    347 Smeds Maya                          NOK          15:40    +01:20 
   5.    348 Kankaanpää Miina                    EsSu         15:49    +01:29 
   6.    339 Hautala Miina                       KauWi        16:06    +01:46 
   7.    344 Niemi Viivi                         PoRa         16:27    +02:07 
   8.    343 Bredgård Tilde                      Malax        18:01    +03:41 
   9.    341 Ekonoja Emilia                      PelPo        18:32    +04:12 
  10.    350 Frantz Erin                         Malax        18:33    +04:13 
  11.    340 Eriksson Elin                       Femman       19:11    +04:51 
  12.    349 Snickars Maja                       NOK          20:42    +06:22 
  13.    336 Snickars Melinda                    NOK          20:51    +06:31 
  14.    337 Mutikainen Aada                     KauWi        26:20    +12:00 
  15.    345 Österdahl Meja                      Malax        30:57    +16:37